Please make sure to check back for any changes. Those highlighted in red have been changed.
U8 (coed) 3 teams
Field #1
8:00 (Sandlot v Ledyard)
9:00 (Ledyard v Lebanon)
10:00 (Sandlot v Lebanon)
11:00 #2 v # 3
11:30 #1 v. #2
12:30 #1 v. #3
U10 Boys 6 teams (2 flights) Fields #2 & Field 5
Flight #1: Sandlot Soccer, Legacy GC, Loose Cannons
Flight #2: Bouvier Insurance, Ledyard (Washington), Griswold Predators
Field 2
8:00 Sandlot v. Legacy GC
8:30 Bouvier Insurance v. Ledyard
9:00 Legacy GC v. Loose Cannons
9:30 Ledyard v. Griswold Predators
10:00 Sandlot v. Loose Cannons
10:30 Bouvier Insurance v. Griswold Predators
11:00 Sandlot v. Ledyard
11:30 Legacy GC v. Bouvier Insurance
12:00 Loose Cannons v. Griswold Predators
12:30 #1 v. #1 flight winners
Field 5
1:00 #2 v. #2 flight winners
1:30 #3 v. #3 flight winners
U10 Girls 7 teams
Teams: Groton Falcons, Soccer Sista's, Fall River United, QVSA Panthers, Griswold Gremlins, RI Revs, Weymouth Panthers
Field #3
8:00 Groton Falcons v. Soccer Sistas
8:30 QVSA Panthers v. Fall River United
9:00 Groton Falcons v. QVSA Panthers
9:30 RI Revs v. Weymouth Panthers
10:00 Weymouth Panthers v. Fall River United
10:30 Groton Falcons v. RI Revs
11:00 QVSA Panthers v. Weymouth Panthers
11:30 Fall River United v. Groton
12:30 Weymouth Panthers v. Gremlins
Field #4
8:30 Gremlins v. RI Revs
9:00 Fall River United v. Gremlins
10:00 Soccer Sista’s v. QVSA Panthers
11:30 Gremlins v. Soccer Sista’s
Field 6
12:30 RI Revs v. Soccer Sista's
U12 Boys 4 teams
Teams: Renegades, Ledyard Ball Hogs, Erics ballers, WHAM
Field #4:
8:00 Renegades v. Ledyard Ball Hogs
9:30 Erics Ballers v. WHAM
10:30 Renegades v. Erics Ballers
11:00 Ledyard Ball Hogs v. WHAM
12:00 Renegades v. WHAM
12:30 Ledyard Ball Hogs v. Eric Ballers
1:00 #1 v. #2
Field #2:
1:00 #3 v. #4
U12 Girls 7 Teams
Teams: Lebanon Wolves, GrassKickers, West of the River Eagles, Valkyries, QVSA 11, Fusion, QVSA 12
Field #5
8:00 QVSA 11 v. Fusion
9:00 Fusion v. QVSA 12
10:00 QVSA 12 v. West of the River Eagles
11:00 QVSA 11 v. Grasskickers
12:00 QVSA 12 v. QVSA 11
Field #6
8:00 Grasskickers v. Lebanon Wolves
9:00 Lebanon Wolves v. Valkyries
10:00 Grasskickers v. Valkyries
11:00 Valkyries v. QVSA 12
12:00 Fusion v. Grasskickers
Field #7
8:00 Valkyries v. West of the River Eagles
9:00 West of the River Eagles v. QVSA 11
10:00 Lebanon Wolves v. Fusion
11:00 West of the River Eagles v. Lebanon Wolves
U14/15 Boys 5 Teams
Teams: Griswold Storm, FC Vipors, FC United, Waterford Nation, Bouvier Insurance
Field #6
1:00 Waterford Nation v. The Girls
2:00 The Girls v. Bouvier Insurance
3:00 FC United v. Bouvier Insurance
4:00 Bouvier Insurance v. Griswold Storm
5:00 Bouvier Insurance v. Waterford Nation
Field #7
1:00 FC United v. Griswold Storm
2:00 FC United v. Waterford Nation
3:00 Waterford Nation v. Griswold Storm
4:00 The Girls v. FC United
5:00 Griswold Storm v. The Girls
Adult Division: 3 Teams
Teams: Geeks with Sneaks, Sandlot, Ledyard Juniors
Field #1
1:00 Geeks w/ Sneaks v. Sandlot
2:00 Sandlot v. Ledyard Juniors
3:00 Ledyard v. Geeks w/ Sneaks
4:00 #2 v #3
4:30 #1 v #2
5:00 #1 v #3
Field #1
8:00 (Sandlot v Ledyard)
9:00 (Ledyard v Lebanon)
10:00 (Sandlot v Lebanon)
11:00 #2 v # 3
11:30 #1 v. #2
12:30 #1 v. #3
U10 Boys 6 teams (2 flights) Fields #2 & Field 5
Flight #1: Sandlot Soccer, Legacy GC, Loose Cannons
Flight #2: Bouvier Insurance, Ledyard (Washington), Griswold Predators
Field 2
8:00 Sandlot v. Legacy GC
8:30 Bouvier Insurance v. Ledyard
9:00 Legacy GC v. Loose Cannons
9:30 Ledyard v. Griswold Predators
10:00 Sandlot v. Loose Cannons
10:30 Bouvier Insurance v. Griswold Predators
11:00 Sandlot v. Ledyard
11:30 Legacy GC v. Bouvier Insurance
12:00 Loose Cannons v. Griswold Predators
12:30 #1 v. #1 flight winners
Field 5
1:00 #2 v. #2 flight winners
1:30 #3 v. #3 flight winners
U10 Girls 7 teams
Teams: Groton Falcons, Soccer Sista's, Fall River United, QVSA Panthers, Griswold Gremlins, RI Revs, Weymouth Panthers
Field #3
8:00 Groton Falcons v. Soccer Sistas
8:30 QVSA Panthers v. Fall River United
9:00 Groton Falcons v. QVSA Panthers
9:30 RI Revs v. Weymouth Panthers
10:00 Weymouth Panthers v. Fall River United
10:30 Groton Falcons v. RI Revs
11:00 QVSA Panthers v. Weymouth Panthers
11:30 Fall River United v. Groton
12:30 Weymouth Panthers v. Gremlins
Field #4
8:30 Gremlins v. RI Revs
9:00 Fall River United v. Gremlins
10:00 Soccer Sista’s v. QVSA Panthers
11:30 Gremlins v. Soccer Sista’s
Field 6
12:30 RI Revs v. Soccer Sista's
U12 Boys 4 teams
Teams: Renegades, Ledyard Ball Hogs, Erics ballers, WHAM
Field #4:
8:00 Renegades v. Ledyard Ball Hogs
9:30 Erics Ballers v. WHAM
10:30 Renegades v. Erics Ballers
11:00 Ledyard Ball Hogs v. WHAM
12:00 Renegades v. WHAM
12:30 Ledyard Ball Hogs v. Eric Ballers
1:00 #1 v. #2
Field #2:
1:00 #3 v. #4
U12 Girls 7 Teams
Teams: Lebanon Wolves, GrassKickers, West of the River Eagles, Valkyries, QVSA 11, Fusion, QVSA 12
Field #5
8:00 QVSA 11 v. Fusion
9:00 Fusion v. QVSA 12
10:00 QVSA 12 v. West of the River Eagles
11:00 QVSA 11 v. Grasskickers
12:00 QVSA 12 v. QVSA 11
Field #6
8:00 Grasskickers v. Lebanon Wolves
9:00 Lebanon Wolves v. Valkyries
10:00 Grasskickers v. Valkyries
11:00 Valkyries v. QVSA 12
12:00 Fusion v. Grasskickers
Field #7
8:00 Valkyries v. West of the River Eagles
9:00 West of the River Eagles v. QVSA 11
10:00 Lebanon Wolves v. Fusion
11:00 West of the River Eagles v. Lebanon Wolves
U14/15 Boys 5 Teams
Teams: Griswold Storm, FC Vipors, FC United, Waterford Nation, Bouvier Insurance
Field #6
1:00 Waterford Nation v. The Girls
2:00 The Girls v. Bouvier Insurance
3:00 FC United v. Bouvier Insurance
4:00 Bouvier Insurance v. Griswold Storm
5:00 Bouvier Insurance v. Waterford Nation
Field #7
1:00 FC United v. Griswold Storm
2:00 FC United v. Waterford Nation
3:00 Waterford Nation v. Griswold Storm
4:00 The Girls v. FC United
5:00 Griswold Storm v. The Girls
Adult Division: 3 Teams
Teams: Geeks with Sneaks, Sandlot, Ledyard Juniors
Field #1
1:00 Geeks w/ Sneaks v. Sandlot
2:00 Sandlot v. Ledyard Juniors
3:00 Ledyard v. Geeks w/ Sneaks
4:00 #2 v #3
4:30 #1 v #2
5:00 #1 v #3